PDF
Goto
Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Kügel,TobiasDelmenhorster SK227297.551.041.756
2.Margraf,DanielDelmenhorster SK214397.546.539.757
3.Issing,PeterBremer SG219597.047.037.256
4.Benecke,ThorstenBremer SG195396.545.035.006
5.Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen216896.543.532.005
6.Heldt,Nils-LennartSV Werder Bremen189696.543.032.255
7.Balazs,BalintHagener SV204696.541.531.756
8.Rau,NikitaHagener SV199396.050.032.006
9.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg214696.046.029.003
10.Büscher,AndreSV Werder Bremen205496.045.031.754
11.Webner,DennisTuS Varrel205196.045.028.755
12.Silber,KevinDelmenhorster SK200296.044.030.754
13.Wachinger,NikolasSV Werder Bremen196196.042.026.505
14.Meyer,ThorstenDelmenhorster SK200286.041.026.005
15.Müller,WolfgangSK Bremen-Nord202186.039.526.754
16.Meyer,Irmin,Dr.SV Werder Bremen200396.038.526.254
17.Böhning,KilianHagener SV206695.544.525.755
18.Erofeev,AnastasiaSV Werder Bremen194995.543.527.254
19.Elmali,TimurSV Werder Bremen214695.542.527.254
20.Peters,FrankBremer SG216295.540.525.254
21.Norbach,AlexanderTV Eiche Horn192295.540.522.255
22.Bokelmann,JoachimFindorffer SF197395.540.023.254
23.Stieglitz,DirkBremer SG209095.539.523.755
24.Wemßen,LotharSV Werder Bremen198995.537.521.754
25.Jung,GeraldSV Werder Bremen190895.537.521.005
26.Behrens,SörenFindorffer SF155595.534.521.255
27.Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide214595.047.025.505
28.Colbow,CollinSK Bremen-Nord193095.044.524.753
29.Jacobsen,HenrikTuS Holtenau195685.043.524.253
30.Martin,DennisSK Rotenburg199395.042.022.504
31.Wachinger,DavidSV Werder Bremen193285.041.523.753
32.Rudolph,Jens-ErikBarmbeker SK195795.041.521.254
33.Lange,Martin,Dr.Queer-Springer Berlin183995.040.521.254
34.Pautz,PeterBremer SG203395.040.520.005
35.Laubrock,PaulHagener SV193195.038.019.505
36.Hochhuth, Arnd188895.037.521.752
37.Trätmar,MattisDelmenhorster SK194595.037.021.254
38.Holtermann,KlaasBremer SG167795.036.517.754
39.Kastens, ElmarSF Sulingen199395.034.520.254
40.Seliskar, Henryk151595.030.515.754
41.Hundack,RolfBremer SG209294.547.020.504
42.Hedke,ManfredTuS Varrel159094.542.020.753
43.Steffens,OliverDelmenhorster SK198794.542.018.004
44.Herdzik,MatthiasSK Bremen-Nord183694.540.519.003
45.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr.SC Sottrum164294.539.019.754
46.Stern,PhilippTV Eiche Horn173094.539.018.004
47.Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr179894.538.517.253
48.Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG162294.536.015.003
49.Hoffer,HayoBremer SG179794.536.014.004
50.Lebiedz,OliverSK Rotenburg194494.535.016.504
51.Kohlscheen,JensBremer SG181184.535.015.254
52.Ditmas,HughBremer SG197994.534.516.752
53.Buhrdorf,AxelBremer SG195394.533.517.502
54.Gebur,ThomasBremer SG188884.043.017.753
55.Monnerjahn,Lukas MalteDelmenhorster SK170994.041.015.753
56.Wuttke,ManfredSC Vahr180494.039.518.502
57.Röhl,BerndSK Bremen-Nord176894.039.016.503
58.Bergmann,ReinholdTuS Varrel182594.038.514.253
59.Ungar,Benedict,Dr.Delmenhorster SK170494.038.014.753
60.Zuanovic,DarkoSK Kirchweyhe 1947202494.037.515.004
61.Zimmermann,ErikTV Eiche Horn165394.035.015.753
62.Ficken,HartmutSK Schwanewede169494.035.011.503
63.Schwenke,StefanSK Bremen-Nord172994.034.014.503
64.Krumschmidt,MichaelHamelner SV173294.033.59.504
65.Kizilirmak,OkyarSF Mahndorf164494.033.015.502
66.Nagel,RudolfTuS Syke146194.033.010.004
67.Hattenhauer,KlausSK Bremen-Nord179393.541.017.502
68.Zhong,XianghuiSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn176393.541.015.502
69.Schmid,WilfriedSGM Lemwerder148093.537.013.503
70.Peine,OlafBremer SG169083.536.09.503
71.Binias,RalfDelmenhorster SK177283.534.011.753
72.Schulz-Rackoll,RolfSV Werder Bremen184193.534.011.252
73.Proske,MatthiasBremer SG163093.534.08.253
74.Fehsenfeld,KurtSF Achim145793.532.510.253
75.Schwenteck,PeterSF Mahndorf183293.532.09.502
76.Alhamid,MohamadDelmenhorster SK111993.531.09.003
77.Rose,HelmutSV Werder Bremen148193.527.07.753
78.Körber,UweFindorffer SF174883.039.013.002
79.Bakiyev,DiyarSF Mahndorf125293.037.513.002
80.Dietrich,IgorBremer SG183693.037.07.503
81.Nagel,PhilippHagener SV111293.032.06.003
82.Kück,AlexanderBremer SG134193.031.56.003
83.Paqarizi, EndritHagener SV-93.024.56.003
84.Mellugja,OlisianSK Kirchweyhe 1947102093.023.55.003
85.Steingraeber,Hans-JoachimSC Kattenesch170992.534.56.252
86.Fehsenfeld, FraukeSF Achim130092.532.59.002
87.Nguyen, Hoang Viet-DucSK Kirchweyhe 194777392.523.54.501
88.Borbely,KurtBremer SG138292.032.06.501
89.Engel, FranzSK Kirchweyhe 1947100092.028.04.502
90.Stree,HenningIndische Dame Münster94192.026.55.502
91.Weisenstein, JannisSK Kirchweyhe 1947-92.026.55.501
92.Norbach,ErikTV Eiche Horn110092.024.54.251
93.Sause,NorbertFindorffer SF136470.526.01.000
Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com